Wentworth Estate Agents Reading

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 35 min.
1 day 3 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
LANDMARK SALES & LETTINGS LTD
Reg. office address
50a London Street, RG1 4SQ, Reading
Company Number
06963580
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/11/2010 - LANDMARK PROPERTY SALES & LETTINGS LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
15 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Equity House 4-6 School Road, Tilehurst, RG31 5AL
48 Crown Street, Reading, RG1 2SE
50a London Street, Reading, RG1 4SQ

Description

Wentworth Estate Agents are an independently owned company covering the Bracknell, Crowthorne, Reading, Twyford and surrounding areas of Berkshire. Having been established for a number of years, owners Adrian Laflin and Andy Smith all take an active role in the day to day running of their relevant offices and are passionate when it comes to the sale or letting of properties in their respective areas.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Estate Agency, Property Management, Letting Agents
Wentworth Estate Agents Reading is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wentworth Estate Agents Reading!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50a London Street
    RG1 4SQ  Reading
    0118 957 5888
  2. 55/57 LONDON STREET
    RG1 4PS  Reading
  3. 50 London St
    RG1 4SQ  Reading
    0118 951 1010
  4. 49 London Street
    RG1 4PS  Reading
    0118 956 7600
  5. 50 London Street
    RG1 4SQ  Reading
    01189511010
  6. 81 London Street
    RG1 4QA  Reading
    01183216050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies