Velariis Blinds and Curtains Ltd, Reading

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
08:00 – 20:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 2 min.
10 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
J L G VELARIIS LTD
Reg. office address
24 WENSLEY ROAD, RG1 6DJ, READING, Berkshire
Company Number
07918944
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/02/2014 - VELARIIS BLINDS AND CURTAINS LTD
24/05/2012 - VELUM BLINDS LTD
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Velariis Blinds and Curtains Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Velariis Blinds and Curtains Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Wensley Road
    RG1 6DJ  Reading
    0118 961 3027
  2. 24 Wensley Road
    RG1 6DJ  Reading
    0118 956 0820
  3. 24 Wensley Rd
    RG1 6DJ  Reading
    0118 961 3027
  4. 9 Ella Garett Cl
    RG2 7BL  Reading
    07400 001116
  5. Vastern Road
    RG1 8AL  Reading
    0118 959 3005
  6. Kidby Yard, 28 Kennylands Road
    RG49JT  Caversham
    07912 303813
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies