Unified Dynamix Limited, Reading

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
UNIFIED DYNAMIX LIMITED
Reg. office address
118B OXFORD ROAD, RG1 7NG, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
03553401
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2008 - EQUITY COMPUTERS LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Unified Dynamix Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Unified Dynamix Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 118B OXFORD ROAD
    RG1 7NG  Reading
  2. 118B OXFORD ROAD
    RG1 7NG  Reading
  3. 118B OXFORD ROAD
    RG1 7NG  Reading
  4. 118B OXFORD ROAD
    RG1 7NG  Reading
  5. 115 Chatham Street
    RG1 7JX  Reading
    0118 925 8250
  6. 115 Chatham Street
    RG1 7JX  Reading
    0118 925 8250
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies