Shire Mechanical Limited, Reading

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHIRE MECHANICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 SAINT GILES COURT, RG1 2QL, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
02979140
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHIRE MECHANICAL & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
ECLIPSE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED
JUSTIN DE BLANK SALES LIMITED
SIC Code
7210 - Hardware consultancy
7220
7240 - Data base activities
7250 - Maintenance office & computing mach
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Data Management, Computer Consultants, Software Suppliers, IT Services, Software Consultancy, Software Consultants, Hardware Consultancy, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Data Processing, Office Computing, Office Equipment Repairs
Shire Mechanical Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shire Mechanical Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 CHURCH STREET
    RG1 2SB  Reading
    01189 505010
  2. REGENTS GATE, CROWN STREET
    RG1 2PQ  Reading
  3. 94 LONDON STREET
    RG1 4SJ  Reading
  4. 105, London St
    RG1 4QD  Reading
    0870 770 1107
  5. 83-85 LONDON ST
    RG1 4QA  Reading
    0118 950 2323
  6. 9 Upper Crown Street
    RG1 2SS  Reading
    0118 975 6750
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies