Reflex Digital Solutions Uk Ltd, Reading

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
07:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 19:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  40 min.
40 min

Official Data

Official Name
REFLEX DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
ITEC HOUSE HAWKFIELD WAY, WHITCHURCH, BS14 0BL, BRISTOL, City of Bristol
Company Number
02434567
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/03/2005 - REFLEX OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
20 Oct 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Office Equipment Wholesalers, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Printing Supplies, Printer Parts, Rehabilitation, Arthritis, Physio, Exercise, Manipulation, Physio First, Printing Machines, Musculoskeletal Disorders, Rheumatism, Fitness Testing, Electronic Repairs, Soft Tissue Injuries
Products
Office Equipment
Services
Physiotherapy, Massage, Physical Therapy, Pain Relief, Electrotherapy, Manual Therapy
Categories
Physiotherapists
Reflex Digital Solutions Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Reflex Digital Solutions Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4b, Rose Kiln Ln, Brunel Retail Park
    RG2 0HS  Reading
    0333 400 9599
  2. 3/5 Duke Street
    RG1 4SA  Reading
    0118 950 0493
  3. 17-18 Broad Street Mall
    RG1 7QE  Reading
    0118 959 0332
  4. Unit 5 Forbury Retail Park Forbury Road
    RG1 3JD  Reading
    0118 958 1189
  5. 77 Milford Road
    RG1 8LG  Reading
    0118 951 9800
  6. 450 Brook Drive
    RG2 6UU  Reading
    0118 941 3493
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies