Portico Corporate Reception Management Limited, Reading

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PORTICO CORPORATE RECEPTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
TVP 2, 300 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE, RG6 1PT, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
05159876
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/08/2004 - STEVTON (NO. 306) LIMITED
SIC Code
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Hierons 2 Chester Row London SW1W 9JH United Kingdom
the Waterfront 300 Thames Valley Park Drive Reading Berkshire RG6 1PT

Description

Keywords:
Facilities Management
Services
Facilities Support Services
Portico Corporate Reception Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Portico Corporate Reception Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 510 Oracle Parkway Thames Valley Park Earley
    RG6 1RA  Reading
    0118 924 0000
  2. 55 RADSTOCK ROAD
    RG1 3PS  Reading
  3. 61/63 Crockhamwell Road
    RG5 3JP  Woodley
  4. 51 Arundel Road
    RG5 4JR  Woodley
    0118 944 1111
  5. BRUNEL ARCADE
    RG1 1LT  Reading
    0118 950 7558
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies