Oriel Services Limited, Reading

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ORIEL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 FENCHURCH STREET, EC3M 4AD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03446439
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2008 - CUNNINGHAM LINDSEY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
02/04/2001 - ELLIS & BUCKLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Loss Adjusters, Risk and Damage Evaluation
Oriel Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Oriel Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O CUNNINGHAM LINDSEY APEX PLAZA, FORBURY ROAD
    RG1 1AX  Reading
  2. Apex Plaza;Forbury Road
    RG1 1AX  Reading
    0118 960 7191
  3. 18 HAWKESBURY DRIVE
    RG31 7ZP  Calcot
  4. 3 Harvest Close
    RG31 4ES  Tilehurst
  5. Malthouse Cottage, 16 The Avenue
    RG7 3QY  Mortimer Common
    07860 488084
  6. 15 MOYLEEN RISE
    SL7 2DP  Marlow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies