MYFALCON LIMITED, Reading

updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 56 min.
10 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
MYFALCON LIMITED
Reg. office address
175 WOKINGHAM ROAD, RG6 1LT, READING, Berkshire
Company Number
09968481
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/08/2016 - DATA FALCONS LTD
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Media Representative
Available payment methods
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
MYFALCON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MYFALCON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Davidson House, Forbury Square
    RG1 3EU  Reading
    0118 405 0055
  2. 33 Kings Road
    RG1 3AR  Reading
    07453 560704
  3. 3 Forbury Place Forbury Rd
    RG1 3YL  Reading
    0800 777445
  4. 55a St Mary's Butts
    RG1 2LG  Reading
    0118 986 8900
  5. 32 St Mary’s Butts
    RG1 2LS  Reading
    0118 957 1256
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies