MANGOSQUARED LTD, Reading

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MANGOSQUARED LTD
Reg. office address
20 OAKLEY ROAD, CAVERSHAM, RG4 7RL, READING, Oxfordshire
Company Number
09358106
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/2017 - FRUITYCORE LTD
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, Business Support
MANGOSQUARED LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MANGOSQUARED LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Office 28 105 London Street
    RG1 4QD  Reading
  2. 85 London St
    RG1 4QA  Reading
    0333 344 4765
  3. Suite 81;105 London Street
    RG1 4QD  Reading
    0845 838 1230
  4. 21 Duke Street
    RG1 4SA  Reading
    0118 351 0364
  5. Dukesbridge House, 23, Duke St
    RG1 4SA  Reading
    0118 900 6707
  6. 23 Duke St
    RG1 4SA  Reading
    0845 680 0473
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies