Huntswood Outsourcing, Reading

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 56 min.
10 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
HUNTSWOOD RESOURCES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ABBEY GARDENS, ABBEY STREET, RG1 3BA, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
03259719
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/01/2010 - WOODHURST LIMITED
26/04/2004 - HUNTSWOOD PLC
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Management Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Optimise, Services, Financial, Expertise, Solutions, Contracting, Performance, Customer Service, Regulation, Risk, Compliance, Effective, Sector, Changes, Complaints, Pension Review, Complaint Handling, Operational Support, Customer Remediation, Definitions
Services
Business Consultants
Huntswood Outsourcing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Huntswood Outsourcing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60-62 KINGS ROAD
    RG1 3AA  Reading
    0118 959 6623
  2. The White Building C/O Work.Life, 33 Kings Road
    RG1 3AR  Reading
    01823 444879
  3. The White Building C/O Work.Life, 33 Kings Road
    RG1 3AR  Reading
  4. FOURTH FLOOR ABBOTS HOUSE, ABBEY STREET
    RG1 3BD  Reading
  5. 27 Kings Road
    RG1 3AR  Reading
  6. DAVIDSON HOUSE SUITE 233, THE FORBURY
    RG1 3EU  Reading
    0118 900 1055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies