HOLMWOOD & JONES LIMITED, Reading

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
HOLMWOOD & JONES LIMITED
Reg. office address
Orwell House, 50 High Street, RG17 0NE, Hungerford, Berkshire
Company Number
09066241
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2016-10-07 - BRIDGE STREET ANTIQUES LIMITED
SIC Code
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Carnegie Road Newbury Berkshire RG14 5DJ

Description

Keywords:
Antique Shops
HOLMWOOD & JONES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOLMWOOD & JONES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 69 HONEY END LANE
    RG30 4EL  Reading
    0118 950 8781
  2. 1-5 Lynmouth Rd
    RG1 8DE  Reading
    0118 950 8261
  3. 22 Harris Arcade
    RG1 1DN  Reading
    07969 442580
  4. 67, ALBERT ROAD
    RG4 7AW  Caversham
    0118 947 3011
  5. 17 Prospect St
    RG4 8JB  Reading
    0118 947 0741
  6. 205 Halls Rd
    RG30 4PT  Tilehurst
    01189 455933
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies