Haslams Estate Agents, Reading

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 52 min.
15 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
HASLAMS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
159 FRIAR STREET, RG1 1HE, READING, berkshire
Company Number
02957717
Previous Names
23/02/1995 - OPTIONPAPER LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
155 Friar Street Reading Berkshire RG1 1HE United Kingdom
155 Friar Street Reading Berkshire RG1 1HE

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Estate Agency, Real Estate Agents, Residential Property, Residential Sales, Property Agency, Property Management, Letting Agency, Property Management Companies, Financial Services, Services, Property, Marketing, Sales, Professional Services, Technology, Lettings, Companies, Professionals, Retirement, Database, Landlords, Virtual Tours, Marketing Expertise, Hotel Apartment & Condo Building, Letting Team
Services
auctions property, land and new homes, residential property lettings, residential property management, residential property sales
Haslams Estate Agents is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Haslams Estate Agents

4.48 from 5

Good

575 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Haslams Estate Agents!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 153 FRIAR STREET
    RG1 1HE  Reading
    0118 957 5771
  2. 12 Cross Street
    RG1 1SS  Reading
    0118 957 2206
  3. Victoria House, 26 Queen Victoria Street
    RG1 1TG  Reading
  4. Haslams Surveyors, County House, 17 Friar Street
    RG1 1DB  Reading
    0118 921 1500
  5. County House 17 Friar Street
    RG1 1DB  Reading
    0118 921 1500
  6. 17 Blagrave St, Blagrave House
    RG1 1QB  Reading
    0118 402 2300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies