Halian, Reading

write review
updated on 21 June 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 49 min.
16 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
HALIAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 FOUNTAIN COURT, VICTORIA SQUARE, AL1 3TF, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire
Company Number
03207072
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/12/2003 - TCS GROUP LIMITED
14/05/2002 - TCS RESOURCES LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Management Consultants, IT Services, Financial Management, Computer Services, Business Consultants, IT Consultants, Computer Consultancy
Halian is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Halian!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3RD FLOOR APEX PLAZA, FORBURY ROAD
    RG1 1AT  Reading
    0118 951 6500
  2. 17 Blagrave St
    RG1 1PW  Reading
    0118 958 2002
  3. 20 Valpy St
    RG1 1AR  Reading
    0118 907 5047
  4. 20 Valpy Street
    RG1 1AR  Reading
    0118 315 0950
  5. Level 10 Thames Tower, Station Road
    RG1 1LX  Reading
    01628 640460
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies