Frank E.s. Thake Signs, Reading

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 23 min.
8 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
MANNCRAFT LIMITED
Reg. office address
223, OXFORD ROAD, RG1 7PX, Reading, Berkshire England
Company Number
00940352
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2016 - FRANK E.S. THAKE LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 1968
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Engraved Nameplates, Signs & Nameplates, Sign Makers, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing
Products
Banners, Nameplates, Signs & Banners
Frank E.s. Thake Signs is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frank E.s. Thake Signs!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 HOWARD STREET
    RG1 7XS  Reading
    08454097548
  2. P.O Box 2559
    RG30 3ZX  Reading
    0808 156 3366
  3. 32 St Mary’s Butts
    RG1 2LS  Reading
    0118 957 1256
  4. 30 Northfield Road
    RG1 8AH  Reading
    0118 939 1350
  5. 89-91 Basingstoke Road
    RG2 0HA  Reading
    0118 931 1388
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies