Externetworks Ltd, Reading

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EXTERNETWORKS LTD
Reg. office address
SUITE 87, 105 LONDON STREET, RG1 4QD, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
05778337
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/07/2011 - EXTERNETWORKS INC LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
94 London Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4SJ United Kingdom
C/O Abdul Baseer 94 London Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4SJ England
C/O Abdul Baseer 25 Sackville Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4QD
Suite 87 105 London Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4QD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Externetworks Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Externetworks Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83-85 LONDON ST
    RG1 4QA  Reading
    0118 950 2323
  2. 105, London St
    RG1 4QD  Reading
    0870 770 1107
  3. OFFICE 66, 105 LONDON STREET
    RG1 4QD  Reading
  4. 7 CHURCH STREET
    RG1 2SB  Reading
    01189 505010
  5. 12 Compass House;South Street
    RG1 4GP  Reading
    0118 959 4140
  6. 4 Southern Court, South St
    RG1 4QS  Reading
    020 3727 4200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies