Esp Global Services Limited, Reading

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ESP GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ACRE ROAD, RG2 0SU, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
03125221
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2012 - ESP GLOBAL SUPPORT LIMITED
10/07/2012 - ESP.CO.UK. LIMITED
27/03/2002 - ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS & PERIPHERALS LIMITED
SIC Code
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Prince Regent House 108 London Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4SJ

Description

Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Electronic Repairs
Esp Global Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Esp Global Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 123 London Street
    RG1 4QA  Reading
    0118 958 5898
  2. 93 Southampton St
    RG1 2QU  Reading
    0118 411 5000
  3. The Oracle Shopping Centre
    RG1 2AG  Reading
    0118 925 4500
  4. 6-8 Market Place
    RG1 2EG  Reading
    0118 966 4588
  5. 17 Whitley Street
    RG2 0EG  Reading
    01189 871306
  6. 174 Castle Hill
    RG1 7RP  Reading
    0118 938 0096
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies