updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 12 min.
9 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
ESP GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ACRE ROAD, RG2 0SU, READING
Company Number
03125221
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2012 - ESP GLOBAL SUPPORT LIMITED
10/07/2012 - ESP.CO.UK. LIMITED
27/03/2002 - ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS & PERIPHERALS LIMITED
SIC Code
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1995
Previous addresses
Prince Regent House 108 London Street Reading Berkshire RG1 4SJ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Support, Professional Services, Esp

Reviews

Yably

Esp.co.uk Ltd Reading

4.31 from 5

Good

15 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Esp.co.uk Ltd Reading!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby ESP branches

  1. PRINCE REGENT HOUSE, 108 LONDON STREET
    RG1 4SJ  Reading
  2. E.s.p
    161.98 mi
    UNIT 3/SWAN MEADOW WORKS, SWAN MEADOW ROAD
    WN3 5BD  Wigan