Eca Services Ltd, Reading

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 18 min.
14 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
ECA SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 13 SUTTONS BUSINESS PARK, SUTTONS PARK AVENUE READING, RG6 1AZ, Earley, Berkshire England
Company Number
04201138
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/12/2002 - FIRST STEP MANAGEMENT LTD
VAT Number
827274612
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 38/39 Van Alloys Ind Estate Busgrove Lane Stoke Row Henley on Thames Oxon RG9 5QW United Kingdom
Hewitt Allison Accountants Clayfield Industrial Estate Tickhill Road Doncaster South Yorkshire DN4 8QG

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Computer Systems, Computer Repairs, News Clipping Services, Commercial & Industrial Equipment Supplier, Automation Services
Categories
medical equipment, commercial & industrial equipment, computers & electronics, computers/technology
Eca Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eca Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. London Road
    RG1 5AN  Reading
    0118 987 7202
  2. Berkshire House, 252-256 Kings Road
    RG1 4HP  Reading
    07801 289787
  3. Watlington House, Watlington St
    RG1 4RJ  Reading
  4. 4 Send Rd
    RG4 8EH  Reading
    07720 954932
  5. Wesley Methodist Church, Corner Queens Rd/ Watlington St.
    RG1 4BW  Reading
  6. Old Shire Hall, The Forbury
    RG1 3EH  Reading
    0118 967 4400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies