Cunningham Lindsey, Reading

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 23:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 23:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 23:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 23:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 23:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 23:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 55 min.
4 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
SEDGWICK INTERNATIONAL UK
Reg. office address
60 FENCHURCH STREET, EC3M 4AD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
00159031
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2000 - CUNNINGHAM ELLIS & BUCKLE
23/12/1998 - ELLIS & BUCKLE
SIC Code
66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 1919
Company Type
Private Unlimited Company

Description

About Cunningham Lindsey the largest Claims Management and Loss Adjusting company


Keywords:
Loss Adjusters, Loss Adjusting, Chartered Loss Adjusters, Cunningham Lindsey, Financial Institutions, Insurance, Services, Holding Company, Property, Marine, Energy, Commercials, Insurance Other, Claims Management, Liability, Risk and Damage Evaluation, Casualty, Personal Lines, Multinational Accounts, Risk Survey, Fine Art Specie
Services
Engineering
Categories
Construction Companies
Cunningham Lindsey is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cunningham Lindsey!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4Th Floor;Block D Apex Plaza;Forbury Road
    RG1 1AX  Reading
    0118 955 6600
  2. 3rd Floor, Atrium Court, Forbury Road, Apex Plaza
    RG1 1AX  Reading
    0118 959 5462
  3. 17/27 Station Road
    RG1 1LT  Reading
  4. 160 Friar Street
    RG1 1HE  Reading
    0118 950 7438
  5. 17/27 Station Road, Brunel House
    RG1 1LG  Reading
    0118 959 5112
  6. 9 Cross St
    RG1 1ST  Reading
    01189 503070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies