Concerto Group Limited, Reading

write review
updated on 05 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CONCERTO GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
550 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE, RG6 1PT, READING, Berkshire
Company Number
02063425
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/07/2003 - BUSINESS PURSUITS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Conference and Event Management, Business Support Services, Companies, Event Venues, Event Solutions
Services
Event Management, Event Services, Catering, Event Catering, Conference
Categories
event planner, marketing consultant, product/service
Concerto Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Concerto Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook