Cnj Solutions Ltd, Reading

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CNJ SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
EPPING HOUSE, 55 RUSSELL STREET, RG1 7XG, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
05424522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2006 - NEWRED COMPUTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, IT Consultants, Virus Removal, Wireless Network Installation, Spyware Removal, Broadband Setup, Computer Services, Website Design, Website Hosting, Electronic Repairs, Basic Training, Spyware Prevention, Virus Prevention
Cnj Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cnj Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 174 Castle Hill
    RG1 7RP  Reading
    0118 938 0096
  2. BASEMENT FLAT 25 ZINZAN STREET
    RG1 7UG  Reading
  3. 32 Argyle St
    RG1 7YS  Reading
    07506912241
  4. 29 Petworth Ct
    RG1 6PH  Reading
    +447760171216
  5. The Oracle Shopping Centre
    RG1 2AG  Reading
    0118 925 4500
  6. 6-8 Market Place
    RG1 2EG  Reading
    0118 966 4588
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies