Changing Horizons Associates Limited, Reading

write review
updated on 02 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CHANGING HORIZONS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 ELDON SQUARE, RG1 4DP, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
04582361
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/09/2003 - CHANGING HORIZONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Eldon Square Reading RG1 4DP England
2 Melody Close Winnersh Wokingham Berkshire RG41 5LJ United Kingdom
2 Melody Close Winnersh Berkshire RG41 5LJ

Description

Keywords:
Video Production, Film & Video Production, Professional Services, Companies, Local Services
Changing Horizons Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Changing Horizons Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 DENMARK ROAD
    RG1 5PA  Reading
    01189 676494
  2. 3 WESLEY GATE, QUEENS ROAD
    RG1 4AP  Reading
  3. 9 Piggott Rd
    RG2  Reading
    07850 243805
  4. 25 School Terrace
    RG1 3LS  Reading
    0118 966 2819
  5. PO BOX 218
    RG6 6AA  Reading
    0118 378 7010
  6. C/O Kre Corporate Recovery Llp 1St Floor Hedrich House, 14-16 Cross Street
    RG1  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies