Baker Street Consulting Ltd, Reading

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BAKER STREET CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
67 BAKER STREET, RG1 7XY, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
02978459
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2009 - HANDYLAND LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
70100 - Activities of head offices
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Educational Services, IT Consultants, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Educational Support Services
Baker Street Consulting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Baker Street Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43 Russell Street
    RG1 7XG  Reading
    0118 962 3633
  2. 36 RUSSELL STREET
    RG1 7XH  Reading
  3. 55 RUSSELL STREET
    RG1 7XG  Reading
    0118 375 1788
  4. 55 RUSSELL STREET
    RG1 7XG  Reading
  5. 55 RUSSELL STREET
    RG1 7XG  Reading
  6. 55 RUSSELL STREET
    RG1 7XG  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies