7p UK Ltd., Reading

write review
updated on 30 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
7P UK LTD.
Reg. office address
3 RICHFIELD PLACE, RICHFIELD AVENUE, RG1 8EQ, READING, Berkshire England
Company Number
06359421
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2008 - TECON UK LTD
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants, News Clipping Services
7p UK Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 7p UK Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter
Xing

Nearby similar companies

  1. Enterprise House, 4 Richfield Place
    RG1 8EQ  Reading
    0118 947 6669
  2. 3 Richfield Place, Richfield Avenue
    RG1 8EQ  Reading
  3. Unit 4, 12 Richfield Avenuerichfield Avenue
    RG1 8EQ  Reading
  4. Unit 4, 12 Richfield Avenuerichfield Avenue
    RG1 8EQ  Reading
  5. 19 RICHFIELD AVENUE
    RG1 8BY  Reading
  6. 77 Milford Road
    RG1 8LG  Reading
    0118 951 9800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies